Mari Bicarakan Google Adsense !

External links - Jquery Kita Bicara Google AdSense Saja Ngapain sih bicara Google AdSense saja? Bukankah cara bikin duit di internet itu banyak banget? Bahkan program PPC (pay per click) saja bukan hanya Google AdSense… Hehehe… Belajar semuanya itu baik. Sangat baik. Akan tetapi, untuk permulaan, cukuplah kita belajar Google AdSense dulu. Google AdSense Kami nilai masih merupakan program PPC yang paling baik saat ini.

Increase Page Rank for Blogger in No Time !

External links - Jquery You want to Increase Page Rank for Blogger or your site in no time ? Ok ,perfect ! All those what you have found from tips and tricks about SEO and Ranking may work ,but have you came across the tips which I found ?

All you need to try it here you wont be sorry ! go try it GUMGUM :) visit my another explained post about this tips about ranking

What is Twitter ,how to use it and what for ?

External links - Jquery Twitter is a service for friends, family, and co–workers to communicate and stay connected through the exchange of quick, frequent answers to one simple question: What are you doing?While Twitter may have started as a micro-blogging service, it is grown into much more than simply a tool to type in quick status updates. I often describe Twitter as a cross between blogging and instant messaging, but even that doesn't do it justice.

WHY USE TWITTER ? GO HERE AND READ WHY :)

Hide Blogger Navbar in New Blogger Blogspot !

External links - Jquery Want to get rid of the blogger toolbar in new blogger that just came out of beta ? If you have shifted your blogspot blog from old blogger to the new blogger beta, you may have noticed that the previous CSS code to remove the blogger navbar will no longer be effective. That's because Google now uses different CSS tags to display the blogger bar. [#navbar-iframe instead of #b-navbar] If you want to hide the navbar in your blogger blog, here's what you should do ! (these instructions refer to the "new" Blogger layouts templates) GO GET IT GUMGUM:)

Super Sexy Bookmarks Widget for Blogger !

Thumbnail image that says sleek button using photoshop that links to a Photoshop tutoril. Looking for professional Social Bookmark Buttons for your blog ! me too :) however, while i was searching the net too, I came across a post by Naeemnur, that had instructions for Blogger (BlogSpot.com) based blogs which was really good.If you have a blog on blogger you can definitely give this a try.

Its very attractive social bookmarking widget ! it can help you to let your visitors bookmark your page effectively .

for instructions about the use of this SEXY Social bookmarking widget ! you can go here and get it GUMGUM:)

Friday, August 21, 2009

KETENTUAN PEMBUATAN ACCOUNT ADSENSE

Sebelum anda mengajukan permohonan untuk membuat account Google Adsense sebaiknya anda membaca ketentuan - ketentuan yang berlaku di GA consultant Antara lain :
  1. Kami hanya melakukan pendaftaran pengajuan anda untuk menjadi publisher di Google Adsense artinya kami hanya bertanggung jawab untuk mendapatkan Account Adsense untuk anda
  2. Kami tidak membuatkan blog ataupun website untuk anda
  3. Jika kami tidak dapat mendaftarkan anda untuk menjadi publisher di Google Adsense, kami akan mengembalikan uang anda 100% ke rekening anda.
  4. Kami hanya menerima Biodata pengajuan yang baru dan belum pernah dicoba untuk di daftarkan menjadi publisher di Google Adsense, walaupun tidak di terima / tidak di setujui oleh tim Goolge Adsense apalagi Biodata anda yang sudah pernah di Banned...!!!!
  5. Jika poin 4 masih anda lakukan saya jamin 100% pengajuan untuk menjadi publisher di Google Adsense tidak akan di terima, karena kami memiliki metode pendaftaran yang berbeda dari yang biasa orang lakukan.
  6. Sebaiknya anda melampirkan 2 nama (2 biodata berbeda) sebagai alternatif jika pengajuan pertama di tolak oleh Google Adsense. Hal ini dikarenakan ketentuan dan syarat untuk menjadi publisher di Google Adsense selalu berubah-ubah.
  7. Setelah pengajuan anda diterima kami akan memberikan Account Google Adsense dan Password kepada anda. Dan kami tidak bertanggung jawab akan hal-hal yang terjadi terhadap Account Google Adsense anda di kemudian hari.
  8. Anda memiliki akses penuh terhadap Account Google Adsense anda.
  9. Kami tidak memiliki hak untuk mengakses Account Google Adsense anda karena kepecayaan anda adalah tanggung jawab kami.
Hal-hal dan ketentuan yang belum tercantum diatas akan di perbaharui di kemudian hari. Untuk pertanyaan lebih lanjut silakan ajukan melalui Yahoo Massenger kami.

3 comments:

citago (-_@) said...

mantap

ridu said...

ni dia tempat cari duit,,, tunggu ya mas, saya bakal daftar

Ranggi alvian said...

pengen nih saya dapat duit. min 50 ribu aja deh per bulan.. udh seneng.. biar ortu bangga gitu. trus kalo kaya kumpul blogger itu untungin juga gak?

Post a Comment | Feed

Post a Comment



 

TEMPLATES AND HACKS

GA consultant Copyright © 2009 REDHAT Dashboard Designed by SAER